NGHA Tournament

Full Schedule

Game# Date Time Type Away
Team
Home
Team
Arena
9 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH211Nepean Wildcats BH4Bell Centennial Arena
8 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH250Nepean Wildcats MH4Bell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
1 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH434Nepean Wildcats NH2Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
3 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats PH221Nepean Wildcats PH3Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
6 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH641Nepean Wildcats BH3Walter Baker - Buick
2 Fri Feb 7, 202008:15amRound Robin Kanata Rangers 251Carleton Place Cyclones BlueMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
4 Fri Feb 7, 202008:30amRound Robin Kemptville Storm11Gloucester VipersNepean Sportsplex - Arena 2
5 Fri Feb 7, 202008:30amRound Robin Kemptville Storm25Russel CoyotesNepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
7 Fri Feb 7, 202008:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH802Nepean Wildcats AH1Walter Baker - GMC
20 Fri Feb 7, 202009:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH711Nepean Wildcats BH8Bell Centennial Arena
17 Fri Feb 7, 202009:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH513Nepean Wildcats MH6Bell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
10 Fri Feb 7, 202009:00amRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets 335Nepean Wildcats NH5Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
12 Fri Feb 7, 202009:00amRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets Blue14Kanata 2Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
15 Fri Feb 7, 202009:00amRound Robin Goubour Rockets 221Smiths Falls CubsWalter Baker - Buick
18 Fri Feb 7, 202009:15amRound Robin Kanata Rangers 501Russel CoyotesBell Sensplex - Mattamy
19 Fri Feb 7, 202009:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH420Nepean Wildcats AH2Bell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
11 Fri Feb 7, 202009:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH190BrockvilleMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
13 Fri Feb 7, 202009:30amRound Robin Kanata Rangers - Whatley33Ottawa Ice - SchwetsNepean Sportsplex - Arena 2
14 Fri Feb 7, 202009:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats PH753Nepean Wildcats PH8Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
16 Fri Feb 7, 202009:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH520Nepean Wildcats AH6Walter Baker - GMC
31 Fri Feb 7, 202010:00amRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets 113Russel CoyotesBell Centennial Arena
28 Fri Feb 7, 202010:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH113Nepean Wildcats MH3Bell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
21 Fri Feb 7, 202010:00amRound Robin Kanata Rangers 401Goulbourn Rockets 2Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
23 Fri Feb 7, 202010:00amRound Robin Carleton Place Cyclones50Smiths Falls CubsNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
26 Fri Feb 7, 202010:00amRound Robin Carleton Place Cyclones16Ottawa Ice - Btm 1Walter Baker - Buick
29 Fri Feb 7, 202010:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH724Nepean Wildcats AH3Bell Sensplex - Mattamy
30 Fri Feb 7, 202010:15amRound Robin Kemptville Storm35Gloucester Ice LynxBell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
22 Fri Feb 7, 202010:15amRound Robin Kanata Rangers 130Ottawa Valley NoviceMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
24 Fri Feb 7, 202010:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH504Nepean Wildcats BH1Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 2
25 Fri Feb 7, 202010:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats PH422Nepean Wildcats PH6Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
27 Fri Feb 7, 202010:30amRound Robin Gloucester Snowy Tigers51Kanata Rangers 1Walter Baker - GMC
37 Fri Feb 7, 202011:00amRound Robin Barrie Sharks15Cornwall TyphoonsBell Centennial Arena
32 Fri Feb 7, 202011:00amRound Robin Kanata Rangers 300Kemptville StormMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
34 Fri Feb 7, 202011:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats PH503Nepean Wildcats PH1Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
36 Fri Feb 7, 202011:15amRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets A111Smiths FallsBell Sensplex - Mattamy
33 Fri Feb 7, 202011:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH315Nepean Wildcats NH6Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
35 Fri Feb 7, 202011:30amRound Robin Gloucester Cumberland21Brockville AngelsNepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
38 Fri Feb 7, 202012:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH446Nepean Wildcats NH5Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
40 Fri Feb 7, 202012:00pmRound Robin Keene Wolverines04Clarence RocklandNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
42 Fri Feb 7, 202012:15pmRound Robin Kingston Blue21Cornwall Typhoons GreyBell Sensplex - Mattamy
39 Fri Feb 7, 202012:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH127Nepean Wildcats NH2Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
41 Fri Feb 7, 202012:30pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 541Nepean Wildcats AH2Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
43 Fri Feb 7, 202001:00pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 114Cornwall Typhoons BlackMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
45 Fri Feb 7, 202001:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames 322Ottawa Valley ThunderNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
47 Fri Feb 7, 202001:00pmRound Robin Kemptville Storm23Ottawa Ice - SchwetsWalter Baker - Buick
44 Fri Feb 7, 202001:15pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 206BrockvilleMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
46 Fri Feb 7, 202001:30pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH431Gloucester Ice LynxNepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
48 Fri Feb 7, 202001:30pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats PH221Kanata 2Walter Baker - GMC
55 Fri Feb 7, 202002:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats PH732Nepean Wildcats PH6Bell Centennial Arena
49 Fri Feb 7, 202002:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames - Blaze80Otonabee WolverinesMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
50 Fri Feb 7, 202002:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH821Nepean Wildcats AH6Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
52 Fri Feb 7, 202002:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH613Smiths Falls CubsWalter Baker - Buick
54 Fri Feb 7, 202002:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH700Smiths FallsBell Sensplex - Mattamy
51 Fri Feb 7, 202002:30pmRound Robin Kemptville Storm16Russel CoyotesNepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
53 Fri Feb 7, 202002:30pmRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets Blue13Smiths Falls CubsWalter Baker - GMC
62 Fri Feb 7, 202003:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats PH421Brockville AngelsBell Centennial Arena
56 Fri Feb 7, 202003:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames 521Madawaska MustangsMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
58 Fri Feb 7, 202003:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH542Kanata Rangers 1Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
59 Fri Feb 7, 202003:00pmRound Robin Goubour Rockets 235Nepean Wildcats BH1Walter Baker - Buick
61 Fri Feb 7, 202003:15pmRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets A105Cornwall Typhoons GreyBell Sensplex - Mattamy
57 Fri Feb 7, 202003:15pmRound Robin Whitby81Ottawa Valley NoviceMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
60 Fri Feb 7, 202003:30pmRound Robin Carleton Place Cyclones00Nepean Wildcats PH3Walter Baker - GMC
66 Fri Feb 7, 202004:00pmRound Robin Gloucester Cumberland13Nepean Wildcats PH8Bell Centennial Arena
64 Fri Feb 7, 202004:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH501Nepean Wildcats BH3Walter Baker - Buick
63 Fri Feb 7, 202004:15pmRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets 3130Carleton Place Cyclones BlueMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
65 Fri Feb 7, 202004:30pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats PH531Russel CoyotesWalter Baker - GMC
68 Fri Feb 7, 202005:00pmRound Robin Kingston Blue42Nepean Wildcats AH3Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
69 Fri Feb 7, 202005:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH224Gloucester VipersBell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
67 Fri Feb 7, 202005:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH351Cornwall Typhoons BlackMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
72 Fri Feb 7, 202006:00pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers - Whatley20Nepean Wildcats BH4Bell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
71 Fri Feb 7, 202006:00pmRound Robin Gloucester Snowy Tigers23Nepean Wildcats AH1Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
73 Fri Feb 7, 202006:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH201Madawaska MustangsBell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
70 Fri Feb 7, 202006:15pmRound Robin Whitby06Nepean Wildcats NH6Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
76 Fri Feb 7, 202007:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH727Ottawa Ice - Btm 1Bell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
74 Fri Feb 7, 202007:00pmRound Robin Kemptville Storm06Clarence RocklandMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
75 Fri Feb 7, 202007:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH540Kemptville StormNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
77 Fri Feb 7, 202007:15pmRound Robin Clarington Flames 520Cornwall TyphoonsBell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
82 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00pmRound Robin Carleton Place Cyclones33Ottawa Valley ThunderBell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
78 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00pmRound Robin Keene Wolverines14Nepean Wildcats PH1Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
80 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 315Russel CoyotesNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
81 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames - Blaze00Goulbourn Rockets 2Walter Baker - Buick
83 Fri Feb 7, 202008:15pmRound Robin Barrie Sharks71Nepean Wildcats MH4Bell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
79 Fri Feb 7, 202008:15pmRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets 115Nepean Wildcats MH6Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
86 Fri Feb 7, 202009:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames 331Nepean Wildcats BH8Bell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
85 Fri Feb 7, 202009:00pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 411Nepean Wildcats MH3Walter Baker - Buick
84 Fri Feb 7, 202009:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH150Otonabee WolverinesMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
88 Sat Feb 8, 202007:00amRound Robin Kanata Rangers 531Gloucester Ice LynxOttawa University - Rink 1
87 Sat Feb 8, 202007:15amRound Robin Cornwall Typhoons Black40Ottawa Valley NoviceMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
89 Sat Feb 8, 202007:30amRound Robin Kingston Blue26Smiths FallsCarleton University - Arena B
90 Sat Feb 8, 202008:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats PH282Smiths Falls CubsMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
93 Sat Feb 8, 202008:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH413Russel CoyotesOttawa University - Rink 1
92 Sat Feb 8, 202008:15amRound Robin Kemptville Storm32Nepean Wildcats PH1Bell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
91 Sat Feb 8, 202008:15amRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets 3--Nepean Wildcats NH2Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
94 Sat Feb 8, 202008:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH704Cornwall Typhoons GreyCarleton University - Arena B
95 Sat Feb 8, 202009:00amRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets Blue34Nepean Wildcats PH3Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
98 Sat Feb 8, 202009:00amRound Robin Kemptville Storm13Nepean Wildcats AH2Ottawa University - Rink 1
97 Sat Feb 8, 202009:15amRound Robin Keene Wolverines03Russel CoyotesBell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
96 Sat Feb 8, 202009:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH493BrockvilleMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
99 Sat Feb 8, 202009:30amRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets A123Nepean Wildcats AH3Carleton University - Arena B
100 Sat Feb 8, 202010:00amRound Robin Carleton Place Cyclones52Kanata 2Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
103 Sat Feb 8, 202010:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats PH441Nepean Wildcats PH8Ottawa University - Rink 1
102 Sat Feb 8, 202010:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats PH722Brockville AngelsBell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
101 Sat Feb 8, 202010:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH1140Carleton Place Cyclones BlueMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
104 Sat Feb 8, 202010:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH820Kanata Rangers 1Carleton University - Arena B
105 Sat Feb 8, 202011:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats PH517Clarence RocklandMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
107 Sat Feb 8, 202011:00amRound Robin Gloucester Cumberland42Nepean Wildcats PH6Ottawa University - Rink 1
106 Sat Feb 8, 202011:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH210Ottawa Ice - SchwetsMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
108 Sat Feb 8, 202011:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH533Nepean Wildcats AH1Carleton University - Arena B
109 Sat Feb 8, 202012:00pmRound Robin Carleton Place Cyclones14Nepean Wildcats BH8Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
111 Sat Feb 8, 202012:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH617Nepean Wildcats BH1Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
110 Sat Feb 8, 202012:15pmRound Robin Kemptville Storm21Nepean Wildcats BH4Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
113 Sat Feb 8, 202012:30pmRound Robin Gloucester Snowy Tigers11Nepean Wildcats AH6Carleton University - Arena B
112 Sat Feb 8, 202012:30pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH221Cornwall TyphoonsNepean Sportsplex - Arena 2
114 Sat Feb 8, 202001:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames 323Ottawa Ice - Btm 1Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
116 Sat Feb 8, 202001:00pmRound Robin Goubour Rockets 221Nepean Wildcats BH3Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
115 Sat Feb 8, 202001:15pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers - Whatley30Gloucester VipersMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
118 Sat Feb 8, 202001:30pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 2010Nepean Wildcats NH5Carleton University - Arena B
117 Sat Feb 8, 202001:30pmRound Robin Clarington Flames 580Nepean Wildcats MH4Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 2
119 Sat Feb 8, 202002:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH503Smiths Falls CubsMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
121 Sat Feb 8, 202002:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH104Goulbourn Rockets 2Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
120 Sat Feb 8, 202002:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH742Ottawa Valley ThunderMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
122 Sat Feb 8, 202003:00pmRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets 111Kemptville StormMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
124 Sat Feb 8, 202003:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames - Blaze61Nepean Wildcats MH3Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
123 Sat Feb 8, 202003:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH671Kanata Rangers 1Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
126 Sat Feb 8, 202004:00pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 460Otonabee WolverinesNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
125 Sat Feb 8, 202004:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH331WhitbyMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
127 Sat Feb 8, 202004:30pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH501Russel CoyotesNepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
128 Sat Feb 8, 202005:00pmQuarter Final Nepean Wildcats AH332Russel CoyotesMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
130 Sat Feb 8, 202005:00pmRound Robin Barrie Sharks05Madawaska MustangsNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
132 Sat Feb 8, 202005:15pmQuarter Final Gloucester Cumberland05Clarence RocklandBell Sensplex - Mattamy
129 Sat Feb 8, 202005:15pmQuarter Final Nepean Wildcats AH812Nepean Wildcats AH5Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
131 Sat Feb 8, 202005:30pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 303Nepean Wildcats MH6Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
133 Sat Feb 8, 202006:00pmQuarter Final Nepean Wildcats AH432Nepean Wildcats AH1Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
136 Sat Feb 8, 202006:15pmQuarter Final Nepean Wildcats PH121Carleton Place CyclonesBell Sensplex - Mattamy
134 Sat Feb 8, 202006:15pmQuarter Final Kanata Rangers 534Cornwall Typhoons GreyMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
135 Sat Feb 8, 202006:30pmQuarter Final Russel Coyotes23Nepean Wildcats PH2Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
137 Sat Feb 8, 202007:00pmQuarter Final Ottawa Ice - Schwets50Nepean Wildcats BH1Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
140 Sat Feb 8, 202007:15pmQuarter Final Nepean Wildcats BH821Kanata Rangers - WhatleyBell Sensplex - Mattamy
138 Sat Feb 8, 202007:15pmQuarter Final Clarington Flames 305Ottawa Ice - Btm 1Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
139 Sat Feb 8, 202007:30pmQuarter Final Nepean Wildcats PH753Nepean Wildcats PH4Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
144 Sat Feb 8, 202008:00pmQuarter Final Madawaska Mustangs03Russel CoyotesMcNabb Recreation Centre
141 Sat Feb 8, 202008:00pmQuarter Final Kanata Rangers 402Clarington Flames 5Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
143 Sat Feb 8, 202008:15pmQuarter Final Smiths Falls Cubs43Goubour Rockets 2Bell Sensplex - Mattamy
142 Sat Feb 8, 202008:15pmQuarter Final Nepean Wildcats MH214Nepean Wildcats MH6Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
145 Sat Feb 8, 202009:00pmQuarter Final Clarington Flames - Blaze30Goulbourn Rockets 2McNabb Recreation Centre
147 Sun Feb 9, 202007:15amSemi Final Cornwall Typhoons Grey42Nepean Wildcats AH3Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
148 Sun Feb 9, 202007:30amSemi Final Nepean Wildcats AH421Nepean Wildcats AH5Carleton University - Arena B
149 Sun Feb 9, 202008:00amRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets 305BrockvilleMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
150 Sun Feb 9, 202008:15amSemi Final Nepean Wildcats PH740Clarence RocklandMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
151 Sun Feb 9, 202008:45amSemi Final Nepean Wildcats PH113Nepean Wildcats PH2Carleton University - Arena B
152 Sun Feb 9, 202009:00amRound Robin Kanata Rangers 103WhitbyMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
153 Sun Feb 9, 202010:00amSemi Final Smiths Falls Cubs30Ottawa Ice - SchwetsCarleton University - Arena B
154 Sun Feb 9, 202010:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH154Nepean Wildcats NH5Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
155 Sun Feb 9, 202010:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH600Cornwall Typhoons BlackMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
157 Sun Feb 9, 202011:00amRound Robin Kanata Rangers 214Nepean Wildcats NH2Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
159 Sun Feb 9, 202011:00amSemi Final Clarington Flames - Blaze01Clarington Flames 5Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
156 Sun Feb 9, 202011:15amSemi Final Nepean Wildcats BH813Ottawa Ice - Btm 1Carleton University - Arena B
158 Sun Feb 9, 202011:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH3100Ottawa Valley NoviceMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
146 Sun Feb 9, 202012:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats NH480Carleton Place Cyclones BlueMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
161 Sun Feb 9, 202012:15pmSemi Final Russel Coyotes30Nepean Wildcats MH6Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
160 Sun Feb 9, 202001:15pmFinal Nepean Wildcats AH423Cornwall Typhoons GreyMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
163 Sun Feb 9, 202003:15pmFinal Ottawa Ice - Btm 110Smiths Falls CubsMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
162 Sun Feb 9, 202004:15pmFinal Nepean Wildcats PH210Nepean Wildcats PH7Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
164 Sun Feb 9, 202005:15pmFinal Russel Coyotes21Clarington Flames 5Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink