Midget

Full Schedule

Game# Date Time Type Away
Team
Home
Team
Arena
8 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH250Nepean Wildcats MH4Bell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
17 Fri Feb 7, 202009:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH513Nepean Wildcats MH6Bell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
21 Fri Feb 7, 202010:00amRound Robin Kanata Rangers 401Goulbourn Rockets 2Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
28 Fri Feb 7, 202010:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH113Nepean Wildcats MH3Bell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
31 Fri Feb 7, 202010:00amRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets 113Russel CoyotesBell Centennial Arena
32 Fri Feb 7, 202011:00amRound Robin Kanata Rangers 300Kemptville StormMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
37 Fri Feb 7, 202011:00amRound Robin Barrie Sharks15Cornwall TyphoonsBell Centennial Arena
49 Fri Feb 7, 202002:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames - Blaze80Otonabee WolverinesMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
56 Fri Feb 7, 202003:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames 521Madawaska MustangsMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
73 Fri Feb 7, 202006:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH201Madawaska MustangsBell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
75 Fri Feb 7, 202007:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH540Kemptville StormNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
77 Fri Feb 7, 202007:15pmRound Robin Clarington Flames 520Cornwall TyphoonsBell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
80 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 315Russel CoyotesNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
81 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames - Blaze00Goulbourn Rockets 2Walter Baker - Buick
79 Fri Feb 7, 202008:15pmRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets 115Nepean Wildcats MH6Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
83 Fri Feb 7, 202008:15pmRound Robin Barrie Sharks71Nepean Wildcats MH4Bell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
85 Fri Feb 7, 202009:00pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 411Nepean Wildcats MH3Walter Baker - Buick
84 Fri Feb 7, 202009:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH150Otonabee WolverinesMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
112 Sat Feb 8, 202012:30pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH221Cornwall TyphoonsNepean Sportsplex - Arena 2
117 Sat Feb 8, 202001:30pmRound Robin Clarington Flames 580Nepean Wildcats MH4Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 2
121 Sat Feb 8, 202002:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH104Goulbourn Rockets 2Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
122 Sat Feb 8, 202003:00pmRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets 111Kemptville StormMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
124 Sat Feb 8, 202003:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames - Blaze61Nepean Wildcats MH3Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
126 Sat Feb 8, 202004:00pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 460Otonabee WolverinesNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
127 Sat Feb 8, 202004:30pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats MH501Russel CoyotesNepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
130 Sat Feb 8, 202005:00pmRound Robin Barrie Sharks05Madawaska MustangsNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
131 Sat Feb 8, 202005:30pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 303Nepean Wildcats MH6Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
141 Sat Feb 8, 202008:00pmQuarter Final Kanata Rangers 402Clarington Flames 5Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
144 Sat Feb 8, 202008:00pmQuarter Final Madawaska Mustangs03Russel CoyotesMcNabb Recreation Centre
142 Sat Feb 8, 202008:15pmQuarter Final Nepean Wildcats MH214Nepean Wildcats MH6Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
145 Sat Feb 8, 202009:00pmQuarter Final Clarington Flames - Blaze30Goulbourn Rockets 2McNabb Recreation Centre
159 Sun Feb 9, 202011:00amSemi Final Clarington Flames - Blaze01Clarington Flames 5Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
161 Sun Feb 9, 202012:15pmSemi Final Russel Coyotes30Nepean Wildcats MH6Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
164 Sun Feb 9, 202005:15pmFinal Russel Coyotes21Clarington Flames 5Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
Printable Page
Export to iCalendar
Webcal Link for iPhones

 

View Team Schedule


Full Schedule

Remaining Schedule