Bantam

Full Schedule

Game# Date Time Type Away
Team
Home
Team
Arena
3 Thu Feb 7, 201908:00pmRound Robin NGHA Bantam 433NGHA Bantam 1Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
5 Thu Feb 7, 201908:30pmRound Robin NGHA Bantam 611NGHA Bantam 3Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
4 Thu Feb 7, 201909:00pmRound Robin NGHA Bantam 511NGHA Bantam 2Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
25 Fri Feb 8, 201910:00amRound Robin Ottawa Bantam 243Smiths Falls Cubs BantamMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
26 Fri Feb 8, 201910:00amRound Robin Gloucester Cumberland Bantam 240Goulbourn Rockets BantamFred Barrett Arena - East Rink
32 Fri Feb 8, 201912:00pmRound Robin Clarington Blaze Bantam21Gloucester Cumberland Bantam 3Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
37 Fri Feb 8, 201912:30pmRound Robin Ottawa Bantam 311Clarington Bantam WhiteNepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
50 Fri Feb 8, 201902:00pmRound Robin Ottawa Bantam 222NGHA Bantam 1Bell Centennial Arena
51 Fri Feb 8, 201902:00pmRound Robin Smiths Falls Cubs Bantam21NGHA Bantam 4Fred Barrett Arena - East Rink
52 Fri Feb 8, 201902:00pmRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets Bantam00NGHA Bantam 2Kanata Recreation Complex - Tom Flood (Arena A)
53 Fri Feb 8, 201902:00pmRound Robin Gloucester Cumberland Bantam 222NGHA Bantam 3Jim Durrell - Peplinski Arena
64 Fri Feb 8, 201904:00pmRound Robin Clarington Bantam White11Gloucester Cumberland Bantam 3Bell Centennial Arena
67 Fri Feb 8, 201904:30pmRound Robin Clarington Blaze Bantam31NGHA Bantam 5Walter Baker - GMC
91 Sat Feb 9, 201910:45amRound Robin NGHA Bantam 131Smiths Falls Cubs BantamMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
92 Sat Feb 9, 201912:30pmRound Robin Ottawa Bantam 351NGHA Bantam 6Carleton University - Arena B
93 Sat Feb 9, 201901:30pmRound Robin NGHA Bantam 210Gloucester Cumberland Bantam 3Carleton University - Arena B
94 Sat Feb 9, 201901:45pmRound Robin NGHA Bantam 520Goulbourn Rockets BantamMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
95 Sat Feb 9, 201902:30pmRound Robin NGHA Bantam 303Clarington Bantam WhiteCarleton University - Arena B
96 Sat Feb 9, 201903:00pmRound Robin NGHA Bantam 451Ottawa Bantam 2St. Laurent Arena
101 Sat Feb 9, 201906:00pmRound Robin Ottawa Bantam 300Clarington Blaze BantamSt. Laurent Arena
105 Sat Feb 9, 201907:30pmRound Robin NGHA Bantam 602Gloucester Cumberland Bantam 2Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
113 Sun Feb 10, 201908:30amSemi Final Clarington Bantam White20Gloucester Cumberland Bantam 2Carleton University - Arena B
114 Sun Feb 10, 201909:00amSemi Final Ottawa Bantam 321Clarington Blaze BantamNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
120 Sun Feb 10, 201902:15pmFinal Clarington Bantam White01Ottawa Bantam 3Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
Printable Page
Export to iCalendar
Webcal Link for iPhones

 

View Team Schedule


Full Schedule

Remaining Schedule