Bantam

Full Schedule

Game# Date Time Type Away
Team
Home
Team
Arena
6 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH641Nepean Wildcats BH3Walter Baker - Buick
9 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH211Nepean Wildcats BH4Bell Centennial Arena
4 Fri Feb 7, 202008:30amRound Robin Kemptville Storm11Gloucester VipersNepean Sportsplex - Arena 2
15 Fri Feb 7, 202009:00amRound Robin Goubour Rockets 221Smiths Falls CubsWalter Baker - Buick
20 Fri Feb 7, 202009:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH711Nepean Wildcats BH8Bell Centennial Arena
13 Fri Feb 7, 202009:30amRound Robin Kanata Rangers - Whatley33Ottawa Ice - SchwetsNepean Sportsplex - Arena 2
26 Fri Feb 7, 202010:00amRound Robin Carleton Place Cyclones16Ottawa Ice - Btm 1Walter Baker - Buick
24 Fri Feb 7, 202010:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH504Nepean Wildcats BH1Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 2
47 Fri Feb 7, 202001:00pmRound Robin Kemptville Storm23Ottawa Ice - SchwetsWalter Baker - Buick
45 Fri Feb 7, 202001:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames 322Ottawa Valley ThunderNepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
52 Fri Feb 7, 202002:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH613Smiths Falls CubsWalter Baker - Buick
59 Fri Feb 7, 202003:00pmRound Robin Goubour Rockets 235Nepean Wildcats BH1Walter Baker - Buick
64 Fri Feb 7, 202004:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH501Nepean Wildcats BH3Walter Baker - Buick
69 Fri Feb 7, 202005:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH224Gloucester VipersBell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
72 Fri Feb 7, 202006:00pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers - Whatley20Nepean Wildcats BH4Bell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
76 Fri Feb 7, 202007:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH727Ottawa Ice - Btm 1Bell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
82 Fri Feb 7, 202008:00pmRound Robin Carleton Place Cyclones33Ottawa Valley ThunderBell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
86 Fri Feb 7, 202009:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames 331Nepean Wildcats BH8Bell Sensplex - Bradley Insurance
106 Sat Feb 8, 202011:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH210Ottawa Ice - SchwetsMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
109 Sat Feb 8, 202012:00pmRound Robin Carleton Place Cyclones14Nepean Wildcats BH8Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
111 Sat Feb 8, 202012:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH617Nepean Wildcats BH1Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
110 Sat Feb 8, 202012:15pmRound Robin Kemptville Storm21Nepean Wildcats BH4Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
114 Sat Feb 8, 202001:00pmRound Robin Clarington Flames 323Ottawa Ice - Btm 1Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
116 Sat Feb 8, 202001:00pmRound Robin Goubour Rockets 221Nepean Wildcats BH3Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
115 Sat Feb 8, 202001:15pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers - Whatley30Gloucester VipersMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
119 Sat Feb 8, 202002:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH503Smiths Falls CubsMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
120 Sat Feb 8, 202002:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats BH742Ottawa Valley ThunderMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
137 Sat Feb 8, 202007:00pmQuarter Final Ottawa Ice - Schwets50Nepean Wildcats BH1Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
138 Sat Feb 8, 202007:15pmQuarter Final Clarington Flames 305Ottawa Ice - Btm 1Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
140 Sat Feb 8, 202007:15pmQuarter Final Nepean Wildcats BH821Kanata Rangers - WhatleyBell Sensplex - Mattamy
143 Sat Feb 8, 202008:15pmQuarter Final Smiths Falls Cubs43Goubour Rockets 2Bell Sensplex - Mattamy
153 Sun Feb 9, 202010:00amSemi Final Smiths Falls Cubs30Ottawa Ice - SchwetsCarleton University - Arena B
156 Sun Feb 9, 202011:15amSemi Final Nepean Wildcats BH813Ottawa Ice - Btm 1Carleton University - Arena B
163 Sun Feb 9, 202003:15pmFinal Ottawa Ice - Btm 110Smiths Falls CubsMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
Printable Page
Export to iCalendar
Webcal Link for iPhones

 

View Team Schedule


Full Schedule

Remaining Schedule