Peewee

Full Schedule

Game# Date Time Type Away
Team
Home
Team
Arena
18 Fri Feb 8, 201909:00amRound Robin NGHA Peewee 720NGHA Peewee 2Jim Durrell - Peplinski Arena
19 Fri Feb 8, 201909:15amRound Robin NGHA Peewee 613NGHA Peewee 3Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
24 Fri Feb 8, 201909:30amRound Robin Carleton Place Cyclones Peewee12Sudbury Tsunami PeeweeJim Durrell - Walkley Arena
23 Fri Feb 8, 201909:30amRound Robin Kanata Rangers Peewee 202Kemptville Storm PeeweeWalter Baker - GMC
22 Fri Feb 8, 201909:30amRound Robin Clarington Peewee Flames - The Hurricane15Kingston Ice Wolves Peewee RedNepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
21 Fri Feb 8, 201909:30amRound Robin Ottawa Gryphons Peewee 150Barrie Sharks Peewee GreenNepean Sportsplex - Arena 2
20 Fri Feb 8, 201909:30amRound Robin NGHA Peewee 422NGHA Peewee 1Fred Barrett Arena - West Rink
54 Fri Feb 8, 201902:15pmRound Robin Barrie Sharks Peewee Green13NGHA Peewee 1Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
56 Fri Feb 8, 201902:30pmRound Robin Ottawa Gryphons Peewee 150NGHA Peewee 4Walter Baker - GMC
57 Fri Feb 8, 201902:30pmRound Robin Sudbury Tsunami Peewee40NGHA Peewee 2Jim Durrell - Walkley Arena
60 Fri Feb 8, 201903:00pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers Peewee 200NGHA Peewee 6Fred Barrett Arena - East Rink
59 Fri Feb 8, 201903:00pmRound Robin Carleton Place Cyclones Peewee23NGHA Peewee 3Bell Centennial Arena
58 Fri Feb 8, 201903:00pmRound Robin Clarington Peewee Flames - The Hurricane14NGHA Peewee 7Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
61 Fri Feb 8, 201903:15pmRound Robin Kemptville Storm Peewee11Kingston Ice Wolves Peewee RedMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
84 Sat Feb 9, 201908:45amRound Robin NGHA Peewee 117Ottawa Gryphons Peewee 1Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
87 Sat Feb 9, 201909:45amRound Robin NGHA Peewee 744Sudbury Tsunami PeeweeMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
85 Sat Feb 9, 201910:00amRound Robin NGHA Peewee 460Barrie Sharks Peewee GreenOttawa University - Rink 1
86 Sat Feb 9, 201910:00amRound Robin NGHA Peewee 201Kingston Ice Wolves Peewee RedMcNabb Recreation Centre
88 Sat Feb 9, 201910:30amRound Robin NGHA Peewee 343Kemptville Storm PeeweeCarleton University - Arena B
90 Sat Feb 9, 201911:00amRound Robin Kanata Rangers Peewee 210Clarington Peewee Flames - The HurricaneOttawa University - Rink 1
89 Sat Feb 9, 201911:30amRound Robin NGHA Peewee 625Carleton Place Cyclones PeeweeCarleton University - Arena B
111 Sun Feb 10, 201908:00amSemi Final Sudbury Tsunami Peewee23Ottawa Gryphons Peewee 1Carleton University - Arena A
112 Sun Feb 10, 201909:15amSemi Final Kingston Ice Wolves Peewee Red04NGHA Peewee 3Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
119 Sun Feb 10, 201901:15pmFinal NGHA Peewee 302Ottawa Gryphons Peewee 1Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
Printable Page
Export to iCalendar
Webcal Link for iPhones

 

View Team Schedule


Full Schedule

Remaining Schedule