Atom

Full Schedule

Game# Date Time Type Away
Team
Home
Team
Arena
7 Fri Feb 7, 202008:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH802Nepean Wildcats AH1Walter Baker - GMC
18 Fri Feb 7, 202009:15amRound Robin Kanata Rangers 501Russel CoyotesBell Sensplex - Mattamy
19 Fri Feb 7, 202009:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH420Nepean Wildcats AH2Bell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
16 Fri Feb 7, 202009:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH520Nepean Wildcats AH6Walter Baker - GMC
29 Fri Feb 7, 202010:15amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH724Nepean Wildcats AH3Bell Sensplex - Mattamy
30 Fri Feb 7, 202010:15amRound Robin Kemptville Storm35Gloucester Ice LynxBell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk
27 Fri Feb 7, 202010:30amRound Robin Gloucester Snowy Tigers51Kanata Rangers 1Walter Baker - GMC
36 Fri Feb 7, 202011:15amRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets A111Smiths FallsBell Sensplex - Mattamy
42 Fri Feb 7, 202012:15pmRound Robin Kingston Blue21Cornwall Typhoons GreyBell Sensplex - Mattamy
41 Fri Feb 7, 202012:30pmRound Robin Kanata Rangers 541Nepean Wildcats AH2Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
46 Fri Feb 7, 202001:30pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH431Gloucester Ice LynxNepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
50 Fri Feb 7, 202002:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH821Nepean Wildcats AH6Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
54 Fri Feb 7, 202002:15pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH700Smiths FallsBell Sensplex - Mattamy
51 Fri Feb 7, 202002:30pmRound Robin Kemptville Storm16Russel CoyotesNepean Sportsplex - Arena 3
58 Fri Feb 7, 202003:00pmRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH542Kanata Rangers 1Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
61 Fri Feb 7, 202003:15pmRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets A105Cornwall Typhoons GreyBell Sensplex - Mattamy
68 Fri Feb 7, 202005:00pmRound Robin Kingston Blue42Nepean Wildcats AH3Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
71 Fri Feb 7, 202006:00pmRound Robin Gloucester Snowy Tigers23Nepean Wildcats AH1Nepean Sportsplex - Yzerman Arena
88 Sat Feb 8, 202007:00amRound Robin Kanata Rangers 531Gloucester Ice LynxOttawa University - Rink 1
89 Sat Feb 8, 202007:30amRound Robin Kingston Blue26Smiths FallsCarleton University - Arena B
93 Sat Feb 8, 202008:00amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH413Russel CoyotesOttawa University - Rink 1
94 Sat Feb 8, 202008:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH704Cornwall Typhoons GreyCarleton University - Arena B
98 Sat Feb 8, 202009:00amRound Robin Kemptville Storm13Nepean Wildcats AH2Ottawa University - Rink 1
99 Sat Feb 8, 202009:30amRound Robin Goulbourn Rockets A123Nepean Wildcats AH3Carleton University - Arena B
104 Sat Feb 8, 202010:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH820Kanata Rangers 1Carleton University - Arena B
108 Sat Feb 8, 202011:30amRound Robin Nepean Wildcats AH533Nepean Wildcats AH1Carleton University - Arena B
113 Sat Feb 8, 202012:30pmRound Robin Gloucester Snowy Tigers11Nepean Wildcats AH6Carleton University - Arena B
128 Sat Feb 8, 202005:00pmQuarter Final Nepean Wildcats AH332Russel CoyotesMinto Recreation Complex - North Rink
129 Sat Feb 8, 202005:15pmQuarter Final Nepean Wildcats AH812Nepean Wildcats AH5Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
133 Sat Feb 8, 202006:00pmQuarter Final Nepean Wildcats AH432Nepean Wildcats AH1Minto Recreation Complex - North Rink
134 Sat Feb 8, 202006:15pmQuarter Final Kanata Rangers 534Cornwall Typhoons GreyMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
147 Sun Feb 9, 202007:15amSemi Final Cornwall Typhoons Grey42Nepean Wildcats AH3Minto Recreation Complex - South Rink
148 Sun Feb 9, 202007:30amSemi Final Nepean Wildcats AH421Nepean Wildcats AH5Carleton University - Arena B
160 Sun Feb 9, 202001:15pmFinal Nepean Wildcats AH423Cornwall Typhoons GreyMinto Recreation Complex - South Rink
Printable Page
Export to iCalendar
Webcal Link for iPhones

 

View Team Schedule


Full Schedule

Remaining Schedule